07903 854701
 07903 854701

Passed Students by Ravi Kang - Qualified Driving Instructor..

Aaron Robinson - Hanworth (Middlesex)



Andrea Bacon - Feltham (Middlesex)



Antony Barry - Brentford (Middlesex)



Alankar Ghag - Isleworth (Middesex)



Arjun Thapa - Feltham (Middlesex)



Amit Ranjan - Hounslow Middlesex)



Andrew Nussbaum - (Richmond) (First Time Pass)



Antonjohn Hasaj - Hampton (Middlesex)



Abantika Poudyal - Southall (Middlesex)



Aung Ko Ko Kyaw - Hayes (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)



Anurag Samuel - Hammersmith (London) (First Time Pass)



Adam Gellner-Ward - Twickenham (Middlesex)



Aliveni Choppa - Isleworth (Middlesex)



Amit Suresh Doshi - Hounslow (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)



Ashna Modhwadia - Hanworth (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)



Aaliyah Ali Khan - Isleworth (Middlesex)



Ayub Yusuf Ali - Norwood Green (Middlesex)



Advita Sawant - Hounslow (Middlesex)



Abu Ahammad - Isleworth (Middlesex)



Anika Khosla - Iver (Berkshire)



Bellal Saiam - Feltham (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)



Bruno Roberto - Hounslow (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)



Binod Rai - Ealing (West London) (First Time Pass)



Christopher Valbuena - (Richmond)



Carla James - Twickenham (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)



Charles Smith - Cranford (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)



Chadi Dakka - Hounslow (Middlesex)



Chris O´Doherty - Hampton (Middlesex)



Conrad Zweifler - Whitton (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)



Chandra Adhikari - Hounslow (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)



Charlotte Morton - Chelsea (London) (First Time Pass)



Chloe Jelley - Barnes (South London)



Dimple Chandarana - Hounslow (Middlesex)



David Edwards - Kew (Richmond) (First Time Pass)



Duncan Tait - St. Margerets (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)



Donovan Pasley - Feltham (Middlesex)



Delroy Marcus Graham - Ashford (Middlesex)



Donald Kempson - Isleworth (Middlesex)



Daniel Omisore - Isleworth (Middlesex)



Dean Webster - Feltham (Middlesex)



Dipeeka Chotai - Southall (Middlesex)



Duke Granger - Hounslow (Middlesex)



Enamul Haque - Feltham (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)



Emel Yaman - Kew (Richmond)



Ercument Yaman- Kew (Richmond)



Eric Kyabagweri - Kew (Richmond)



Emma Clifdon-Hadley - Kingston (Surrey)



Faiyaz Parkar - Hounslow (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)



Faryal Ahmed - Chiswick (London)



Fern Lepillier - Barnes (South West London) (First Time Pass)



Freya Doshi - Ashford (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)



Gurarpit Singh - Park Royal (London)



Govinda Sapkota - Hounslow (Middlesex)



Gurkiranpreet Kaur - Hayes (Middlesex)



Hla-Win Aung - Kew (Richmond) (First Time Pass)



Humza Qureshi - Hanworth (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)



Hannah Porter - Chiswick (London) (First Time Pass)



Hannah Wheatley - Stanwell Moor (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)



Isra Issa - Egham (Surrey) (First Time Pass)



Jaswinder Kaur - Hounslow (Middlesex)(First Time Pass)



James Lister - Hanworth (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)



Joe Finucane - Twickenham (Middlesex)



Julia Sturley - Whitton (Middlesex)



Jack Cullinane - Feltham - (Middlesex)



Jasmine Kanish - Twickenham - (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)



Jessica Kanish - Twickenham - (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)



Jatin Parmar - Isleworth - (Middlesex)



Jasmin Strothmann - Twickenham (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)



Joe Redfern - Feltham (Middlesex)



Jeanette Batchelor - Kingston (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)



Jet Velasco - Greenford (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)



Jehanzeb Amar - Southall (Middlesex)



Jamal Ali - Hounslow (Middlesex)



Josephine Cooke - Hounslow (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)



Jay Tsamplakos - Ashford (Middlesex)



Jatin Khanna - Feltham (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)



Joy Kyakwita - Feltham (Middlesex)



Kwasi Yeboah - Northolt (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)



Kyle Young - Feltham (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)



Kabir Rai - Richmond (Middlesex)



Kiran Sireesh Allu - Isleworth (Middlesex)



Luke Story - Twickenham (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)



Louise Boswell - Isleworth (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)



Lucy Burholt - Isleworth (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)



Larene Pereira - Hounslow (Middlesex)



Louise Hoareau - Acton (West London)



Mohammed Taher- Whitton (Middlesex)



Mariusz Handor - Hampton (Middlesex)



Makunda Prasain - Northolt (Middlesex)



Mythili Ramachandran - Hounslow (Middlesex)



Marian Warsarme - Isleworth (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)



Mohammed Abbas - Southall (Middlesex)



Meera Patel - Hounslow (Middlesex)



Mohammad Beizavi - Staines (Middlesex)



Mahdi Tayefeh - Isleworth (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)



Madhav Kaushal - Feltham (Middlesex)



Michelle Thomas - Isleworth (Middlesex)



Margaret Louise Gallagher - Isleworth (Middlesex)



Nitin Ajmera - Hounslow (Middlesex)



Nettie Madzogo - Brentford (Middlesex)



Nooreen Monaf - Twickenham (Middlesex)



Nooreen Khan - Hounslow (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)



Noble Inasu - Southall (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)



Natasha Daruwalla - Hampton (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)



Nickolas Daruwalla - Hampton (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)



Nathan Elba - Feltham (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)



Neal Kotecha - Greenford (Middlesex)



Noorie Kapoor - Greenford (Middlesex)



Nadia Khan - Feltham (Middlesex)



Nikhil Garg - Isleworth (Middlesex)



Natasha Kanish - Feltham (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)



Nickoye Pasley - Feltham (Middlesex)



Nitesh Singh - Hounslow (Middlesex)



Navneet Kandhari - Hanworth (Middlesex)



Nandar Thet Tin - Hammersmith (London)



Nuwan Paranamana - Isleworth (Middlesex)



Odinachi Okwara - Hounslow (Middlesex)



Oliver Piper - Wraysbury (Surrey) (First Time Pass)



Pramod Aryal - Southall ( Middlesex )



Priya Kanish - Hanworth (Middlesex)



Prabhpreet Singh Kang - Isleworth (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)



Pradeep Venkatachalap - Isleworth (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)



Priya Khosla - Iver (Berkshire)



Rawinder Singh - Isleworth (Middlesex)



Rajesh Thapa - Hounslow (Middlesex)



Raju Grewal - Hounslow (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)



Ruecha Waransart - Hounslow (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)



Rakhi Modwadia - Hanworth (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)



Rashid Khan - Hounslow (Middlesex)



Ravin Pradhan - Isleworth (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)



Rajvir Plaha - Southall (Middlesex)



Rishi Sharma - Isleworth (Middlesex)



Rebecca Peacock - Petersham / Richmond (First Time Pass)



Rachit Agarwal - Sunbury-on-Thames (First Time Pass)



Raj Singh Dhillon - Hounslow (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)



Rijaa Khan - Feltham (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)



Rubie Kaur Johal - Ashford (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)



Radhika Kotha - Ashord (Middlesex)



Shazia Mughal - Cranford (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)



Sebnem Erim - Kew (Richmond) (First Time Pass)



Shailesh Poudyal - Southall (Middlesex)



Surinder Singh - Isleworth (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)



Selina Iyidor - Ealing (W London )First Time Pass



Sharron O´Brien - Kew (Richmond) First Time Pass



Swati Madahar - Feltham (Middlesex)



Sundip Singh Virdee - Southall (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)



Sachin Joshi - Hounslow (Middlesex)



Samuel Obura - Feltham (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)



Shabnam Subhani - Twickenham (Middlesex)



Smriti Rana - Feltham (Middlesex)



Sudheer Kumar - Hounslow (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)



Saflin Hussain - Hounslow (Middlesex)



Sam Harden - Staines (Middlesex)



Sejal Ladwa - Acton ( London )



Sapna Aggarwal - Isleworth (Middlesex)



Stacey Louise Peacock - Richmond (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)



Shama Jahan Shaik - Staines (Middlesex) (First Time Pass) AUTOMATIC



Sevar Muhyadin - Hounslow (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)



Stuart Poynter - Sunbury Upon Thames (First Time Pass)



Shiny Furtado - St Margerets (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)



Sheena Binoy - Isleworth (Middlesex)



Sheroy Zaq - Hampton (Middlesex). (First Time Pass)



Salvina Shaw - Twickenham (Middlesex)




Get driving with a highly recommended driving instructor in all local areas.
go to top of page