07903 854701
 07903 854701
Share

Passed Students by Ravi Kang - Qualified Driving Instructor..

Aaron Robinson - Hanworth (Middlesex)





Andrea Bacon - Feltham (Middlesex)





Antony Barry - Brentford (Middlesex)





Alankar Ghag - Isleworth (Middesex)





Arjun Thapa - Feltham (Middlesex)





Amit Ranjan - Hounslow Middlesex)





Andrew Nussbaum - (Richmond) (First Time Pass)





Antonjohn Hasaj - Hampton (Middlesex)





Abantika Poudyal - Southall (Middlesex)





Aung Ko Ko Kyaw - Hayes (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)





Anurag Samuel - Hammersmith (London) (First Time Pass)





Adam Gellner-Ward - Twickenham (Middlesex)





Aliveni Choppa - Isleworth (Middlesex)





Amit Suresh Doshi - Hounslow (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)





Ashna Modhwadia - Hanworth (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)





Aaliyah Ali Khan - Isleworth (Middlesex)





Ayub Yusuf Ali - Norwood Green (Middlesex)





Advita Sawant - Hounslow (Middlesex)





Abu Ahammad - Isleworth (Middlesex)





Anika Khosla - Iver (Berkshire)





Bellal Saiam - Feltham (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)





Bruno Roberto - Hounslow (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)





Binod Rai - Ealing (West London) (First Time Pass)





Christopher Valbuena - (Richmond)





Carla James - Twickenham (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)





Charles Smith - Cranford (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)





Chadi Dakka - Hounslow (Middlesex)





Chris O´Doherty - Hampton (Middlesex)





Conrad Zweifler - Whitton (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)





Chandra Adhikari - Hounslow (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)





Charlotte Morton - Chelsea (London) (First Time Pass)





Chloe Jelley - Barnes (South London)





Dimple Chandarana - Hounslow (Middlesex)





David Edwards - Kew (Richmond) (First Time Pass)





Duncan Tait - St. Margerets (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)





Donovan Pasley - Feltham (Middlesex)





Delroy Marcus Graham - Ashford (Middlesex)





Donald Kempson - Isleworth (Middlesex)





Daniel Omisore - Isleworth (Middlesex)





Dean Webster - Feltham (Middlesex)





Dipeeka Chotai - Southall (Middlesex)





Duke Granger - Hounslow (Middlesex)





Enamul Haque - Feltham (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)





Emel Yaman - Kew (Richmond)





Ercument Yaman- Kew (Richmond)





Eric Kyabagweri - Kew (Richmond)





Emma Clifdon-Hadley - Kingston (Surrey)





Faiyaz Parkar - Hounslow (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)





Faryal Ahmed - Chiswick (London)





Fern Lepillier - Barnes (South West London) (First Time Pass)





Freya Doshi - Ashford (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)





Gurarpit Singh - Park Royal (London)





Govinda Sapkota - Hounslow (Middlesex)





Gurkiranpreet Kaur - Hayes (Middlesex)





Hla-Win Aung - Kew (Richmond) (First Time Pass)





Humza Qureshi - Hanworth (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)





Hannah Porter - Chiswick (London) (First Time Pass)





Hannah Wheatley - Stanwell Moor (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)





Isra Issa - Egham (Surrey) (First Time Pass)





Jaswinder Kaur - Hounslow (Middlesex)(First Time Pass)





James Lister - Hanworth (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)





Joe Finucane - Twickenham (Middlesex)





Julia Sturley - Whitton (Middlesex)





Jack Cullinane - Feltham - (Middlesex)





Jasmine Kanish - Twickenham - (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)





Jessica Kanish - Twickenham - (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)





Jatin Parmar - Isleworth - (Middlesex)





Jasmin Strothmann - Twickenham (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)





Joe Redfern - Feltham (Middlesex)





Jeanette Batchelor - Kingston (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)





Jet Velasco - Greenford (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)





Jehanzeb Amar - Southall (Middlesex)





Jamal Ali - Hounslow (Middlesex)





Josephine Cooke - Hounslow (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)





Jay Tsamplakos - Ashford (Middlesex)





Jatin Khanna - Feltham (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)





Joy Kyakwita - Feltham (Middlesex)





Kwasi Yeboah - Northolt (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)





Kyle Young - Feltham (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)





Kabir Rai - Richmond (Middlesex)





Kiran Sireesh Allu - Isleworth (Middlesex)





Luke Story - Twickenham (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)





Louise Boswell - Isleworth (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)





Lucy Burholt - Isleworth (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)





Larene Pereira - Hounslow (Middlesex)





Louise Hoareau - Acton (West London)





Mohammed Taher- Whitton (Middlesex)





Mariusz Handor - Hampton (Middlesex)





Makunda Prasain - Northolt (Middlesex)





Mythili Ramachandran - Hounslow (Middlesex)





Marian Warsarme - Isleworth (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)





Mohammed Abbas - Southall (Middlesex)





Meera Patel - Hounslow (Middlesex)





Mohammad Beizavi - Staines (Middlesex)





Mahdi Tayefeh - Isleworth (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)





Madhav Kaushal - Feltham (Middlesex)





Michelle Thomas - Isleworth (Middlesex)





Margaret Louise Gallagher - Isleworth (Middlesex)





Nitin Ajmera - Hounslow (Middlesex)





Nettie Madzogo - Brentford (Middlesex)





Nooreen Monaf - Twickenham (Middlesex)





Nooreen Khan - Hounslow (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)





Noble Inasu - Southall (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)





Natasha Daruwalla - Hampton (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)





Nickolas Daruwalla - Hampton (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)





Nathan Elba - Feltham (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)





Neal Kotecha - Greenford (Middlesex)





Noorie Kapoor - Greenford (Middlesex)





Nadia Khan - Feltham (Middlesex)





Nikhil Garg - Isleworth (Middlesex)





Natasha Kanish - Feltham (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)





Nickoye Pasley - Feltham (Middlesex)





Nitesh Singh - Hounslow (Middlesex)





Navneet Kandhari - Hanworth (Middlesex)





Nandar Thet Tin - Hammersmith (London)





Nuwan Paranamana - Isleworth (Middlesex)





Odinachi Okwara - Hounslow (Middlesex)





Oliver Piper - Wraysbury (Surrey) (First Time Pass)





Pramod Aryal - Southall ( Middlesex )





Priya Kanish - Hanworth (Middlesex)





Prabhpreet Singh Kang - Isleworth (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)





Pradeep Venkatachalap - Isleworth (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)





Priya Khosla - Iver (Berkshire)





Rawinder Singh - Isleworth (Middlesex)





Rajesh Thapa - Hounslow (Middlesex)





Raju Grewal - Hounslow (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)





Ruecha Waransart - Hounslow (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)





Rakhi Modwadia - Hanworth (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)





Rashid Khan - Hounslow (Middlesex)





Ravin Pradhan - Isleworth (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)





Rajvir Plaha - Southall (Middlesex)





Rishi Sharma - Isleworth (Middlesex)





Rebecca Peacock - Petersham / Richmond (First Time Pass)





Rachit Agarwal - Sunbury-on-Thames (First Time Pass)





Raj Singh Dhillon - Hounslow (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)





Rijaa Khan - Feltham (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)





Rubie Kaur Johal - Ashford (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)





Radhika Kotha - Ashord (Middlesex)





Shazia Mughal - Cranford (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)





Sebnem Erim - Kew (Richmond) (First Time Pass)





Shailesh Poudyal - Southall (Middlesex)





Surinder Singh - Isleworth (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)





Selina Iyidor - Ealing (W London )First Time Pass





Sharron O´Brien - Kew (Richmond) First Time Pass





Swati Madahar - Feltham (Middlesex)





Sundip Singh Virdee - Southall (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)





Sachin Joshi - Hounslow (Middlesex)





Samuel Obura - Feltham (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)





Shabnam Subhani - Twickenham (Middlesex)





Smriti Rana - Feltham (Middlesex)





Sudheer Kumar - Hounslow (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)





Saflin Hussain - Hounslow (Middlesex)





Sam Harden - Staines (Middlesex)





Sejal Ladwa - Acton ( London )





Sapna Aggarwal - Isleworth (Middlesex)





Stacey Louise Peacock - Richmond (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)





Shama Jahan Shaik - Staines (Middlesex) (First Time Pass) AUTOMATIC





Sevar Muhyadin - Hounslow (Middlesex) (First Time Pass)





Stuart Poynter - Sunbury Upon Th

Get driving with a highly recommended driving instructor in all local areas.
go to top of page